First Year University Courses 2021-2022 Spring Semester Schedule

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.40 - 09.30   MATH 102.B Gökhan G. (SGM) NS 101.C (FASS 2128) - D SPS 102.C-D (SGM) SPS 101Dis.A5-A6, B5-B7
    TLL 101.D1-D2 IF 100Rec.A1 (FENS G055) - A2 MATH 102Rec.A1-A8
    AL 102.C1-C8 TLL 102.K1-K2 MATH 101Rec.A1-A5 
    TLL 102.H1-H4 TLL 101.G1-G2 IF 100Rec.F1 (FENS G055) - F2
         
09.40 - 10.30 NS 102.A (FASS 2128) - B SPS 102.A-B (SGM) NS 101.C (FASS 2128) - D SPS 102.C-D (SGM) SPS 101Dis.A5-A6, B5-B7
TLL 102.A1-A5 NS 102.E (FASS 2128) - F TLL 101.D1-D2 IF 100Rec.A1 (FENS G055) - A2 MATH 102Rec.A1-A8
HIST 192.A - Cemil K. (SGM) TLL 102.B1Y, B2-B4 AL 102.C1-C8 TLL 102.K1-K3 MATH 101Rec.A1-A5 
  TLL 101.B1-B3 TLL 102.H1-H4 TLL 101.G1-G2 IF 100Rec.F1 (FENS G055) - F2
         
10.40 - 11.30 NS 102.A (FASS 2128) - B SPS 102.A-B (SGM) SPS 101.A-B (SGM) NS 102Rec.A1 (FASS 2128) - A2 SPS 101Dis.A7-A8, B8-B9
TLL 102.A1-A5 NS 102.E (FASS 2128) - F TLL 102.C1Y, C2-C3 IF 100Rec.B1 (FENS G055) - B2 MATH 102Rec.B1-B8
HIST 192.A - Cemil K. (SGM) TLL 102.B1Y, B2-B4 HIST 192.B Akşin S. (FMAN 1099) TLL 102.N1-N3 MATH 101Rec.B1-B5 
  TLL 101.B1-B3   TLL 101.E1-E3 NS 101Rec.A1 (FASS 2128) - A2
         
11.40 - 12.30 MATH 102.A Şirin K. (SGM) MATH 102.A Şirin K. (SGM) SPS 101.A-B (SGM) NS 102Rec.A1 (FASS 2128) - A2 SPS 101Dis.A7-A8, B8-B9
TLL 101.A1-A3 MATH 101.A Matteo P. (FENS G077) TLL 102.C1Y, C2-C3 IF 100Rec.B1 (FENS G055) - B2 MATH 102Rec.B1-B8
AL 102.A1-A8   HIST 192.B Akşin S. (FMAN 1099) TLL 102.N1-N3 MATH 101Rec.B1-B5 
MATH 101.B Nurdagül A. (FMAN 1099)     AL 102.B1-B8 NS 101Rec.A1 (FASS 2128) - A2
      TLL 101.E1-E3  
12.40 - 13.30 MATH 102.A Şirin K. (SGM)) TLL 102.L1Y, L2-L3 CIP 101.C / CIP 101N.C NS 102Rec.B1 (FASS 2128) - B2  
TLL 101.A1-A3 NS 102.G (FASS 2128) - H ENG101 IF 100Rec.C1 (FENS G055) - C2  
AL 102.A1-A8 TLL 101.C1-C3   TLL 102.D1  
MATH 101.B Nurdagül A. (FMAN 1099) AL 102.A1-A8   AL 102.C1-C8  
  MATH 101.B  Nurdagül A. (SGM)      
CIP 101.A / CIP 101N.A CIP 101.B / CIP 101N.B      
13.40 - 14.30 HIST 191 Cemil K. (SGM) TLL 102.L1Y, L2-L3 CIP 101.C / CIP 101N.C NS 102Rec.B1 (FASS 2128) - B2 MATH 102Rec.C1-C7
HIST 191.Y Adam M. (FASS G048) NS 102.G (FASS 2128) - H ENG101 IF 100Rec.C1 (FENS G055) - C2 MATH 101Rec.C1-C4
NS 102.C (FASS 2128) - D TLL 101.C1-C3   TLL 102.D1 NS 101Rec.B1 (FASS 2128) - B2
TLL 102.F1-F4       IF 100Rec.G1 (FENS G055) - G2
MATH 102.B Gökhan G. (FMAN 1099)      
CIP 101.A / CIP 101N.A CIP 101.B / CIP 101N.B      
14.40 - 15.30 HIST 191 Cemil K. (SGM) SPS 102Dis.A1-A3, B1-B3 CIP 101.C / CIP 101N.C SPS 102Dis.C1-C3, D1-D3 MATH 102Rec.C1-C7
HIST 191.Y Adam M. (FASS G048) IF 100.A Duygu A. (FMAN 1099) ENG101 SPS 101Dis.A1-A2, B1-B2 MATH 101Rec.C1-C4
NS 102.C (FASS 2128) - D MATH 102.C Canan K. (FENS G077)   NS 102Rec.C1 (FASS 2128) - C2 NS 101Rec.B1 (FASS 2128) - B2
TLL 102.F1-F4 NS 101.A (FASS 2128) - B   IF 100Rec.D1 (FENS G055) - D2 IF 100Rec.G1 (FENS G055) - G2
MATH 102.B Gökhan G. (FMAN 1099) AL 102.B1-B8   AL 102.D1-D8  
CIP 101.A / CIP 101N.A CIP 101.B / CIP 101N.B   TLL 102.E1-E2  
    TLL 001.A  
       
15.40 - 16.30 MATH 101.A Matteo P. (SGM) SPS 102Dis.A1-A3, B1-B3 TLL 102.M1Y-M3 SPS 102Dis.C1-C3, D1-D3 HIST 192.Y Adam M. (FASS G022)
IF 100.A Duygu A. (FMAN 1099) TLL 101.F1-F3 SPS 101Dis.A1-A2, B1-B2  
  MATH 102.C Canan K. (FENS G077) AL 102.D1-D8 NS 102Rec.C1 (FASS 2128) - C2  
NS 101.A (FASS 2128) - B   IF 100Rec.D1 (FENS G055) - D2  
AL 102.B1-B8   AL 102.D1-D8  
    TLL 102.E1-E2  
    TLL 001.A  
       
15.40 - 16.30 MATH 101.A Matteo P. (SGM) SPS 102Dis.A4-A6, B4-B7 TLL 102.M1Y-M3 SPS 102Dis.C4-C6, D4-D6 HIST 192.Y Adam M. (FASS G022)
  IF 100.B İnanç A. (FENS G077) TLL 101.F1-F3 SPS 101Dis.A3-A4, B3-B4  
    IF 100Rec.E1 (FENS G055) - E2  
         
16.40 - 17.30 MATH 102.C Canan K. (SGM) SPS 102Dis.A4-A6, B4-B7   SPS 102Dis.C4-C6, D4-D6  
  IF 100.B İnanç A. (FENS G077)   SPS 101Dis.A3-A4, B3-B4  
      IF 100Rec.E1 (FENS G055) - E2  
         

 

HUM & SPS303 Courses 2021-2022 Spring Semester Schedule

  M Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:40 - 09.30          
09:40 - 10.30          
10:40 - 11.30   HUM 201 (ZY, KB, MY, FC)  HUM 304 (FA)  HUM 207Dis.A SPS 303.A (FK) FMAN 1099
    HUM 202 (BP)  HUM 202Dis. A1-A4 SPS 303.B (ES) SGM
    HUM 317 (EY, FK) FENS L027   HUM 312 (AA) FENS G035
       
         
11:40 - 12.30   HUM 201 (ZY, KB, MY, FC)  HUM 304 (FA)  HUM 207Dis.B SPS 303.A (FK) FMAN 1099
    HUM 202 (BP)  HUM 201Dis.A1-A4 SPS 303.B (ES) SGM
    HUM 317 (EY, FK) FENS L027 HUM 317 (EY, FK) FENS L027 HUM 312 (AA) FENS G035
         
12:40 13.30   HUM 324 (FÇ) - asenkron HUM 311 (MY) FENS L027 HUM 312Dis.A FENS L027
      HUM 201Dis. B1-B4  
         
13:40 - 14.30   HUM 324 (FÇ) - asenkron HUM 304Dis.A (FA)  HUM 321 (KB) SPS 303Dis A1-A3
      HUM 207Dis.C SPS 303Dis B1-B3, B8
        HUM 312Dis.B FENS 2019
14:40 - 15.30   HUM 311 (MY) FENS 2019 HUM 321 (KB) HUM 207Dis.D SPS 303Dis A4-A6
  HUM 207 (EY, NN)  HUM 304Dis.B (FA)   SPS 303Dis B4-B5
         
         
15:40 - 16.30   HUM 311 (MY) FENS 2019 HUM 321 (KB) HUM 202Dis. B1-B4 SPS 303Dis A7-A9
  HUM 207 (EY, NN)      SPS 303Dis B7
  HUM 324Dis. (FÇ)       
         

 

Click here for the instructions to see your schedule on Student Information System.